Header

LASA STAFF Listing 2017-2018

Adelman, Elisha
ENG
262
841-6380
Aguayo-Tabor, Maricruz
SS
276
841-3068
Backstrom, Luzvic
ORCH
180
841-3052
Bailey, Ryan 
Math 
216
841-3054
Barnes, Charlie
Math 
P12A
841-3384
Bergeron, Shannon 
Coun
office
414-7097
Bertucci, Tony
SCI
18A
414-7043
Browne, Angie
LOTE
P4B
841-6387
Browne, Byron
LOTE
P4A
841-6386
Butler, Meagan 
Coun
249
414-6051
Cardinale, Chloe
ENG
252
841-3088
Castro, Scotty 
lib
lib
414-3074
Chin , Robert
SCI
246
414-1904
Cong, Monica 
SCI
Crescenzi, Stacia 
PRI
office 
414-6581
Crosby, Clare 
SCI
235
841-3079
Croston, Jon
MTH
220
841-3058
Crow, Kevin
MTH
208
841-3057
Cutler, Fred 
245
245
414-1900
Czaplinski, San 
AP
267
414-7052
Davis, Ed
Math 
206
841-3059
Deram, Mathew 
Math 
218
841-3056
Driscoll, Melissa
THEA
PAC
414-7031
Dwinells, Cindy 
Reg.
281
414-7081
East, Ponder
BAND
179
414-7013
Ephriam, Lionel 
SEC
255
414-1901
Escandell, Adam 
SS
204
841-3061
Fisher, Jessica
ART
228
841-3069
Flowers, Jason
SS
274
841-3070
Foree, Karen 
253
253
414-7042
Garcia, Kevin 
CTE
P5A
841-3062
Gardner, Tracie
SPED
279
414-7074
Giulietti, Jill 
CTE
P9A
841-3076
Granados, Grettel
LOTE
P7B
841-4627
Gritte, Julia 
Eng
254
841-3089
Hannon, Meaghan 
LOTE 
P1B
Harper, Dan
SCI
Float
Harrelson, Sarah
Math 
P12B
841-3385
Harry, Mo
ENG
268
841-6381
Hewitt, Liz
ART
228
841-3069
Hill, Allie 
SCI
236
841-3082
Jackson, Andrew 
GYM
gym
414-7048
Journeay, David
SCI
230
841-3286
Karch, Hiroko 
LOTE
P14A
841-3096
Karch, Marc 
SS
P13B
841-3284
Kelley, Mary 
LOTE
P7A
841-8593
Kocian, Jamie 
Coun
273
414-1903
Koerth, Jo
offcie 
414-5272
Lacera, Adriana
LOTE
P5B
841-6385
Laughead, James 
Math 
210
841-3055
Lewis, Deric
CHR
174
414-7030
Lizak, Christopher
BAND
181
414-7032
Loewenstern, Neil
SS
200
841-3066
Mayer, Brian
BAND
179
414-7032
McGarvey, Molly
ENG
260
841-3095
McNiel, Glen
Math 
212
841-3053
McPherson, Carole 
Coun
off
414-7088
Miller, Shelby 
dance
16
414-7045
Mokry, Vanessa
CTE
209
841-3071
Moody, Cody
SS
202
841-8591
Moore, Amy 
SCI
18B
841-3389
Mueller, Rainer
CTE
222
841-3060
Oleniczak, Joseph
SCI
246
414-1904
Owen, Amy 
Nur
Nurse
414-7024
Owens, Ellen 
SCI
20
841-3282
Palmer, Caitlin
ENG
258
841-3091
Paulson, Andrew 
AD
251
414-7094
Pettigrew, Kim
SS
272
841-3072
Ramirez, Luis Miguel 
Lote
P7A
841-3280
Risinger, Ronny
SS
256
841-3090
Rivera, Marissa
Well
214
414-7029
Salinas, Alexandra
AP 
269
414-6058
Seagren, Carl
SCI
22A
414-6587
Sharp, Brad
ENG
270
841-3094
Shockey, James 
CTE
247
Sifuentes, Adela 
off
off
414-6581
Skaer, Josephine
ENG
250
841-3087
Smith, Patricia (Trish)
FIT
Float
Snyder, Corey
ENG
266
841-3093
Stormberg, John
SCI
float
18A B/day
Swan, Christina
ENG
224
841-3063
Tapscott, Justin 
Eng
226
841-3065
Thomas, Alli
Coun
office
841-4029
Thompson, Elaine 
off 
off 
414-7085
Torres, Sue
ATH
gym
414-7062
Touchstone, Kelli 
CTE
P9B
841-3077
Truelove, Savanah 
Lib
Lib
414-7065
Villarreal, Claudia 
Off
office 
414-5272
Von Rosenberg, Melinda 
Lote 
P1A
Walker, Daniel 
SCI
243
841-3082
Walker, David
SCI
234
841-3078
Weaver, Claire
LOTE 
P13A
841-3283
Willie, Shontel 
SCI
244
841-3084
Wilson, Helen
Sci.
242
841-3083
Woodrow, Sandi 
coun
office
414-1909
Zhong, Valerie 
LOTE
P14B
841-3280